赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
印尼联3 |
14:15 | 中场 |
普尔巴灵加 |
VS |
北干巴鲁龙卷风 |
|
印尼联3 |
14:15 | 上半场 |
BRT苏横 |
VS |
勿加泗珀西帕西 |
|
印尼联3 |
14:15 | 中场 |
瓦纳尔兄弟 |
VS |
帕尼亚伊 |
|
印尼联3 |
14:15 | 中场 |
北加浪岸帕斯匹 |
VS |
勿加泗佩西卡斯 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
日本女足U17 |
VS |
中国女足U17 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚女足U17 |
VS |
泰国女足U17 |
|
菲MPBL |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伦苏埃拉精英 |
VS |
伊莫斯SV小队 |
|
澳亚U23 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子U23 |
VS |
诺斯科特市U23 |
|
印尼联3 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
波斯1951 |
VS |
波斯科塔格朗 |
|
印尼联3 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
PS西拉克 |
VS |
卡塔内加拉 |
|
国际友谊 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
波黑U16 |
VS |
匈牙利U16 |
|
俄篮超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
海参崴迪纳摩 |
VS |
希姆基 |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
宋兰义安 |
VS |
胡志明市 |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
河静洪领 |
VS |
河内FC |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
黄英嘉莱 |
VS |
南定 |
|
日篮B2 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶阿尔提里 |
VS |
大冢商会越谷阿尔法 |
|
日篮B2 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖星 |
VS |
山形飞龙 |
|
澳新南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
南海岸火焰 |
VS |
霍克斯布里城 |
|
白俄女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
迪尤斯波勒斯女足 |
VS |
斯莫根女足 |
|
不丹廷联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
坦桑FC |
VS |
廷布城 |
|
菲MPBL |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
文珍俞巴绿宝石 |
VS |
乐古那克拉 |
|
印度RAD |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
英杰华体育 |
VS |
斋浦尔富萨 |
|
印度RAD |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
英杰华体育 |
VS |
斋浦尔富萨 |
|
日篮B1 |
18:05 | 未开赛 |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
VS |
三河海马 |
|
日篮B1 |
18:05 | 未开赛 |
东京电击 |
VS |
琉球黄金帝王 |
|
日篮B1 |
18:05 | 未开赛 |
三远新凤凰 |
VS |
广岛蜻蜓 |
|
日篮B1 |
18:25 | 未开赛 |
宇都宫皇者 |
VS |
千叶喷射机 |
|
澳维甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
丹后备 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡后备队 |
VS |
奥胡斯后备队 |
|
白俄女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
高美尔女足 |
VS |
ABFF女足U19 |
|
坦桑超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
坦桑尼亚监狱 |
VS |
伊赫福SC |
|
孟加拉女联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
舒达普斯卡里尼青年女足 |
VS |
ARB体育女足 |
|
泰超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
南奔勇士 |
VS |
乌泰他尼森林 |
|
乌兹甲B |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
布哈拉大学 |
VS |
加云 |
|
白俄女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯特迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
鲍伯拉屈克女足 |
|
保乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马历克 |
VS |
多布鲁察 |
|
乌干超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
乌兹甲B |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
达利亚FA |
VS |
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA |
|
国际友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛文尼亚U16 |
VS |
希腊U16 |
|
菲MPBL |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴丹崛起 |
VS |
邦板牙灯笼 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
电讯体工 |
VS |
SQC平定 |
|
乌克超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
|
伊拉超 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
扎胡 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛堡U21 |
VS |
兰斯干拿U21 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔顿U21 |
VS |
彼得堡联U21 |
|
白俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯女足 |
VS |
明斯克动力女足 |
|
沙特青 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦赫达麦加青年队 |
VS |
布赖代先锋青年队 |
|
挪乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维京B队 |
VS |
ORN侯登 |
|
伊朗甲 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
达里亚巴博尔 |
VS |
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔梅兹 |
VS |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳萨夫 |
VS |
本尤德科 |
|
塞尔超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维帕扎尔 |
VS |
苏博蒂察 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰B队 |
VS |
巴拉特威格 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
酋长 |
VS |
迪拜青年国民 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利 |
VS |
豪尔费坎 |
|
卡亲王杯 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
杜海勒 |
VS |
阿拉比SC |
|
希篮甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
阿里斯 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
|
捷乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
奥洛穆茨B队 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
|
科威特联 |
22:40 | 未开赛 |
杰拉 |
VS |
科威特沙巴布 |
|
伊朗超 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
佐伯阿汉 |
VS |
佩坎 |
|
保甲 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
伊塔尔 |
VS |
索菲亚火车头 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
法加尔瑟帕斯 |
VS |
梅斯.沙赫.巴巴克 |
|
以篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
比尔舒华夏普尔 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱夫 |
VS |
汉什利 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
邦加B队 |
VS |
斯奥利艾B队 |
|
乌克超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔亚 |
VS |
维勒斯 |
|
土篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切 |
VS |
切克梅杰 |
|
白俄女超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
明斯克女足 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
青年红牛FC |
VS |
罗斯帕克 |
|
波黑甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
图兹拉市 |
VS |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫特米桑 |
VS |
胡多德 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱特尔 |
VS |
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
VS |
塞华诺 |
|
哈萨甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊里比斯 |
VS |
阿特劳飞豹 |
|
阿曼联杯 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
锡卜 |
VS |
巴赫拉 |
沙特甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼 |
VS |
哈哲尔 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
西德尔策 |
VS |
GKS贝查特 |
|
VTB联赛 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
库班火车头 |
VS |
喀山尤尼克斯 |
|
意甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
莱切 |
VS |
乌迪内斯 |
|
立陶乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
VS |
维尔纽斯 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
皮特奧女足 |
VS |
哈马比女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔雪平女足 |
VS |
奥雷布洛女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
洛森格德女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队 |
VS |
巴洛姆 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯陆 |
VS |
斯吉德B队 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
姆布尔 |
VS |
ASC查拉亚 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尼莱迅 |
VS |
皮金 |
|
阿联酋超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
华斯尔 |
VS |
阿布扎比联合 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
霍布罗 |
VS |
文德斯尔 |
|
波兰甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉多米亚克 |
VS |
罗切霍茹夫 |
|
拉脱甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
里加斯泽利 |
VS |
VEF里加 |
|
土乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
VS |
1461 特拉布宗 |
|
土乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
俄辛康士邦 |
VS |
厄德尔 |
|
卡亲王杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
威柯拉 |
VS |
萨德 |
|
塞尔甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
VS |
科路巴拉 |
|
塞尔甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
杜博西卡 |
VS |
维尔沙克 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:10 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡 |
VS |
马尔默 |
|
挪丙 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
库弗姆B队 |
VS |
福林特 |
|
保甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
弗拉察博特夫 |
VS |
赫巴 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
内斯提夫 |
VS |
巴根熊 |
|
科威特联 |
01:20 | 未开赛 |
科海坦 |
VS |
卡斯马 |
|
伊拉超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
卡帕拉 |
|
罗甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
法鲁尔 |
VS |
克拉约瓦大学 |
|
法罗超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
史卡拉 |
VS |
托尔斯港 |
|
法罗超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
NSI鲁纳维克 |
VS |
维斯图尔 |
|
毛里甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
AS庞皮尔 |
VS |
ASC恩图 |
|
沙特甲 |
01:50 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科鲁德 |
VS |
吉达里比亚 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
莫利诺斯 |
VS |
瓦努科大学 |
|
葡篮超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
伊莫拉塔 |
VS |
波尔图 |
|
冰女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
VS |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚 |
VS |
托尔托纳 |
|
阿女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学女足 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操女足 |
|
塞尔超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
潘切沃泽勒 |
VS |
苏杜利察 |
|
法罗超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
B36托尔斯港 |
VS |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
|
卢森甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
尼达克 |
VS |
迪弗当日 |
|
英U21 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德兰U21 |
VS |
西汉姆联U21 |
|
科特超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
FAD学院 |
VS |
阿博波 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷达 |
VS |
罗达JC |
|
比甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
VS |
拉费雷尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语中央队 |
VS |
尤潘基 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿马格罗 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA阿特拉斯 |
VS |
巴拉圭竞技 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
蒙扎 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
朗福德城 |
VS |
条约联 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
威尼斯雷耶 |
VS |
雷吉奥 |
|
西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨 |
VS |
皇家社会 |
|
巴女甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
|
英超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿维拉 |
VS |
利物浦 |
|
伊拉超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
杜赫克 |
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
波黑甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
加比拉 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
葛洛塔女足 |
VS |
阿费查尔丁女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克女足 |
VS |
科帕沃古女足 |
|
葡甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
莱里亚 |
VS |
维塞乌 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿利亚加 |
VS |
西恩夏诺 |
|
葡篮超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥华伦斯 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育 |
|
哥伦女足 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
库库塔女足 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年女足 |
|
巴拉乙 |
05:15 | 未开赛 |
桑坦尼体育会 |
VS |
雷西斯滕SC |
|
巴拉甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
VS |
卡巴列罗 |
|
智利乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
迪帕特斯 |
|
阿甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔体操 |
VS |
萨斯菲尔德 |
|
巴丁 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
迪模卡拉塔SL MG |
VS |
伊帕廷加 |
|
巴丁 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
迪模卡拉塔SL MG |
VS |
伊帕廷加 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:40 | 未开赛 |
诺特动力 |
VS |
博戈塔海盗 |
|
智利联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
西班牙塔尔卡 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
骑士 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
智利甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
拉卡莱拉联 |
VS |
智利大学 |
|
玻利甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
宾托大学生 |
VS |
帕瑞 |
|
国际友谊 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
特立尼达和多巴哥 |
VS |
圭亚那 |
|
巴丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
VS |
圣贝尔纳多 |
|
巴拉乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
VS |
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
博卡青年 |
VS |
奥利瓦独立 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
VS |
瓜伊纳沃 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
理工大学竞技 |
|
阿甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲联 |
VS |
班菲尔德 |
|
阿乙 |
08:05 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
|
阿乙 |
08:10 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
科隆竞技 |
|
智利乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣塔科鲁兹 |
VS |
塔尔卡流浪者 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:40 | 未开赛 |
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 |
VS |
西玛罗雷斯 |
|
墨女超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学女足 |
VS |
华雷斯女足 |
|
哥斯乙 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔安娜 |
VS |
ADR希卡拉爾 |
|
NBA |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
独行侠 |
VS |
雷霆 |
|
墨女超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷女足 |
VS |
美洲狮女足 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
南部鲨鱼 |
VS |
塔拉纳基 |
|
中冠 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
甘南九二联队 |
VS |
新疆雪域天成 |
|
中冠 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
榆林天骄 |
VS |
内蒙古草上飞 |
|
国际友谊 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利U16 |
VS |
瑞士U16 |
|
国际友谊 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙U16 |
VS |
爱尔兰U16 |
|
澳足总 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德彗星 |
VS |
白城伍德维尔 |
|
澳昆乙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
贝赛联 |
VS |
北极星 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
VS |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
|
刚果民主超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
特斯昆古体育 |
VS |
辛巴FC |
|
英乙U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利U21 |
VS |
伯恩利U21 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿哈尔 |
VS |
纳比治 |
|
英乙U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城U21 |
VS |
弗利特伍德U21 |
|
印尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴厘联 |
VS |
万隆 |
|
越南甲 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
PVF人民公安FC |
VS |
图安马斯 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
银色射手 |
VS |
卡龙加联队 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
森特尔迪亚 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
萨古拉利 |
VS |
加格拉 |
|
刚果民主超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
AS库亚体育 |
VS |
塞莱斯特 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡夫卡西亚 |
VS |
古尔加尼 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
VS |
史莫哈 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎帕拉市 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
乌干达税务局 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
光明之星 |
VS |
基塔拉体育 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
马鲁 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布索加联 |
VS |
毒蛇 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK瓦尼 |
VS |
西亚美尼亚 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安全系统FC |
VS |
正冈FC |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博茨瓦纳国防 |
VS |
十一天使 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
乌干达税务局 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
马鲁 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎帕拉市 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布索加联 |
VS |
毒蛇 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
光明之星 |
VS |
基塔拉体育 |
|
挪威U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰U19 |
VS |
维京U19 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴扎诺 |
VS |
桑加布伦德 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
博斯高 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈肯U21 |
VS |
华保斯U21 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干火车头 |
VS |
阿尔马雷克 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚斯 |
VS |
巴塔 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
沙迦 |
VS |
哈塔 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
豪尔费坎U21 |
VS |
迪拜胜利U21 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
迪拜青年国民U21 |
VS |
酋长U21 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比联合U21 |
VS |
华斯尔U21 |
|
卡亲王杯 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尔SC |
VS |
阿尔赖扬 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
AC游骑兵 |
VS |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫 |
VS |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 |
VS |
胡塞因 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
加里里 |
VS |
阿洛顿 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利耶帕亚 |
VS |
里加FC |
|
亚美超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA |
VS |
叶里温凤凰 |
|
格鲁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯州立大学 |
VS |
库塔伊西 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
普斯阿通FC |
VS |
卢瓦 FC |
|
沙特甲 |
00:20 | 未开赛 |
布凯里耶 |
VS |
欧鲁巴赫 |
|
沙特甲 |
00:20 | 未开赛 |
阿拉毕 |
VS |
阿尔特吉 |
|
荷乙 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
埃门 |
VS |
多德勒支 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
VS |
林茨青年队 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK巴尔坎 |
VS |
西姆里沙姆 |
|
阿联酋超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿治曼 |
VS |
阿布扎比半岛 |
|
拉脱甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
利耶帕亚 |
VS |
文茨皮尔斯 |
|
卡亲王杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
乌姆沙拉尔 |
VS |
加拉法 |
|
阿尔巴杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
库克斯 |
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
|
冰岛杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
弗约尼尔 |
VS |
托尔阿克雷里 |
|
法罗超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
B68托夫蒂尔 |
VS |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛 |
VS |
代格福什 |
|
瑞篮超 |
01:04 | 未开赛 |
波拉斯 |
VS |
诺科平海豚 |
|
瑞典甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
维萨隆德 |
VS |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
|
毛里甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
努瓦迪布 |
VS |
卡埃迪 |
|
捷甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发 |
|
西甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥萨苏纳 |
VS |
马略卡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
VS |
阿特维达堡 |
|
南非超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家AM |
VS |
马摩洛迪日落 |
|
伊拉超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
塔拉巴 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
约旦超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
阿喀巴 |
VS |
连姆沙 |
|
俄杯 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡 |
VS |
莫斯巴达 |
|
沙特甲 |
01:50 | 未开赛 |
积尼达 |
VS |
巴廷 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
UCV莫克瓜 |
VS |
阿亚库乔 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰奥林匹亚 |
VS |
特伦托 |
|
法女篮 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉米斯卡罗女篮 |
VS |
海纳特女篮 |
|
法女篮 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗切文德女篮 |
VS |
布雷塔尼女篮 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
VS |
廷达斯托尔女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南女足 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技青年队 |
|
瑞典乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
VS |
西里安斯卡FC |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
草蜢 |
VS |
伊韦尔东 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔 |
VS |
乌契 |
|
苏超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
流浪者 |
VS |
邓迪FC |
|
苏女超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯女足LFC |
VS |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
|
英乙U21 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
VS |
克鲁U21 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷U17 |
VS |
玻利维亚U17 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯图尔 |
VS |
鲁祖尼 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚 |
VS |
皮斯托亚 |
|
葡篮超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚 |
VS |
本菲卡 |
|
英超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
热刺 |
VS |
曼城 |
|
荷乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉夫夏普 |
VS |
海牙 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 |
VS |
塞尔福斯女足 |
|
西甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
皇马 |
VS |
阿拉维斯 |
|
葡篮超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
波瓦 |
VS |
奥利维伦斯 |
|
西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
库尼布洛FC |
VS |
瓜拉塞奥 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
FC卡洛斯 |
VS |
Ada哈恩 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦伊 |
VS |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
|
大冠杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰城 |
VS |
海卡日联队 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉诺瓦 |
VS |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
|
美乙2 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特独立B队 |
VS |
夏洛特鹰队 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:40 | 未开赛 |
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 |
VS |
西玛罗雷斯 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
神秘人 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳 |
VS |
劳顿联 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
掘金 |
VS |
森林狼 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
塞勒姆城 |
VS |
烟草路 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
波士顿闪电 |
VS |
西麻省先锋 |
|
巴罗联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
波格索RR |
VS |
累西腓航海(RR) |
|
WNBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
阳光 |
VS |
狂热 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
VS |
马雅格斯 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
VS |
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
VS |
圣赫尔曼 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞加塔斯 |
VS |
圣洛伦索 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
VS |
祖利亚诺 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
国防与司法 |
VS |
麦德林独立 |
|
厄乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔斯SC |
VS |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克斯 |
VS |
步行者 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
普格雷斯塔联合 |
VS |
梅赛德斯交流会 |
|
南美杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
阿根廷青年人 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈SP |
VS |
沙佩科恩斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
科里蒂巴 |
VS |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:40 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼 |
VS |
加勒比风暴岛 |
|
大冠杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
所罗门勇士 |
VS |
雷瓦 |
|
南美杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
国民波托西 |
VS |
特立尼登斯 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
王牌 |
VS |
水星 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
风暴 |
VS |
山猫 |
|
韩女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗多博女足 |
VS |
华川KSPO女足 |
|
韩女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
现代制铁女足 |
VS |
报恩尚武女足 |
|
韩女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州FC女足 |
VS |
首尔市厅女足 |
|
韩女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
昌宁女足 |
VS |
水原FMC女足 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸女足 |
VS |
武汉武体女足 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
福建南安女足 |
VS |
北京师范大学女足 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
VS |
河北君乐宝女足 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
上海三菱重工 |
VS |
延边龙鼎 |
|
港菁杯 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
标准流浪 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
泰莱之鹰 |
VS |
富兰克林公牛 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
全南天龙 |
VS |
城南FC |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
富川FC |
VS |
安山小绿人 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
忠南牙山 |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
光州FC |
VS |
蔚山HD |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
大连女足 |
VS |
四川女足 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
天津圣德女足 |
VS |
广东体彩女足 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
云南安泰女足 |
VS |
上海申花女足 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
佛山女足 |
VS |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
|
蒙古超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
汗加里德 |
VS |
图瓦布加努 |
|
越南甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
TTBD富东 |
VS |
同塔 |
|
印尼联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
婆罗洲地球 |
VS |
沙拉笛加 |
|
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔克罗地亚 |
VS |
奥塔拉南部 |
|
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德美度兰 |
VS |
麦格理湖 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
库山 |
VS |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
|
越南甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC隆安 |
VS |
平福 |
|
越南甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
同奈 |
VS |
和平 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
忠北清州 |
VS |
釜山偶像 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
安养FC |
VS |
庆南FC |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
天安城 |
VS |
首尔衣恋 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
札幌冈萨多 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
新潟天鹅 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
鹿岛鹿角 |
|
澳足总 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
北方德蒙斯 |
VS |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
|
日职联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
匈U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 |
VS |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
|
越南甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴地头顿足球俱乐部 |
VS |
顺化 |
|
香港甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
东区 |
VS |
黄大仙 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
巴伐利亚FC |
VS |
乌兰巴托FC |
|
刚果民主超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
卢本巴希体育 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海申花 |
VS |
青岛海牛 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
新疆伊力特 |
|
丹麦U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U19 |
VS |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什哈巴德FK |
VS |
金色世纪 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马雷能源 |
VS |
萨格丹 |
|
印尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马都拉联 |
VS |
婆罗洲FC |
|
非女锦U17 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆迪女足U17 |
VS |
吉布提女足U17 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
木霍罗尼青年 |
VS |
班得瑞 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
索法帕卡 |
VS |
波斯塔流浪 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙巴纳足球俱乐部 |
VS |
特兰大 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
内罗毕星城 |
VS |
图斯科 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
穆兰卡 |
VS |
卡里班吉鲨鱼 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
勒奥帕德 |
VS |
肯尼亚警察 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
KCB |
VS |
高玛希亚 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡卡梅加 |
VS |
恩佐亚苏格 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
比迪科联 |
VS |
尤林兹星队 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维 |
VS |
施安尼 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
科克禾迪 |
VS |
什图尔米 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
萨加雷焦 |
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
VS |
斯帕里 |
|
香港甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
西贡 |
VS |
南华 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺亚B队 |
VS |
奥诺 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
VS |
米卡 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
VS |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌法 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔楼体育 |
VS |
萨法 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
VS |
杜尚别独立 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特隆 |
VS |
拉夫沙安 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
El达克尔野 |
VS |
艾尔格纳 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉马塔 |
VS |
伊奥尼科斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
干尼亚 |
VS |
伊利奥普利 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AEK雅典B队 |
VS |
尼基沃罗 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉里萨 |
VS |
马克多尼科斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯B队 |
VS |
帕纳察奇 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
VS |
吉乌崔庭斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚哥拉斯 |
VS |
埃加莱奥 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基B队 |
VS |
伊拉克里斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎巴尼克斯 |
VS |
库扎尼 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿纳格尼斯卡德 |
VS |
伊奥里科斯 |
|
香港甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
骏英九龙城 |
VS |
公民 |
|
香港乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
葵青 |
VS |
永高 |
|
印尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
印尼勇士 |
VS |
太平洋凯撒 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣灵队 |
VS |
罗勒斯镇 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
朱瓦能银河 |
VS |
马特贝尔 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏阿火烈鸟 |
VS |
奥拉帕联合 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
VS |
哈博罗内联 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔菲FC |
VS |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼科联 |
VS |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡扎菲FC |
VS |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
|
科索沃杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔干尼 |
VS |
普里斯堤纳 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
俄甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
车里雅宾斯克 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
VS |
维塔体育 |
|
亚美甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图B队 |
VS |
卡潘宝山 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
FK卡卢加 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
波德戈里察国际 |
VS |
KOM朴高利卡 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
欧特拉特 |
VS |
贝雷尼 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛夫琴 |
VS |
伊高洛 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格瑞巴吉 |
VS |
艾斯卡尔 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK波德戈里察 |
VS |
博凯列 |
|
阿曼联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿曼FC |
VS |
纳达 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
巴塔后备队 |
VS |
班尼亚斯U21 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
哈塔U21 |
VS |
沙迦U21 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比半岛U21 |
VS |
阿积曼U21 |
|
拉脱超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
加纳梦想FC |
VS |
贝克联 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安曼阿赫利 |
VS |
艾沙尔特 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
VS |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔斯克前卫 |
VS |
米阿斯 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪沙辛斯克 |
VS |
马舒克KMV |
|
格鲁乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯火车头 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
波黑杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨哈布 |
VS |
费萨里 |
|
亚美超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克 |
VS |
艾拉华特 |
|
希腊超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉米亚 |
VS |
阿里斯 |
科威特联 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
法哈西尔 |
VS |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
|
沙特甲 |
00:20 | 未开赛 |
卡索马 |
VS |
尤胡德 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
布莱克浦 |
VS |
博游骑兵 |
|
VTB联赛 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
雅典AEK |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
VS |
IFK瓦纳默 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
米亚尔比 |
VS |
哈马比 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆斯塔德 |
VS |
赫根 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
索尔纳 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克希奇 |
VS |
德锡 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶泽洛 |
VS |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶汀斯特沃BP |
VS |
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布杜诺斯特 |
VS |
莫纳尔 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂瓦特阿森纳 |
VS |
马拉多特DG |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
古泰斯拖比度 |
VS |
巴统迪纳摩 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞士U18 |
VS |
奥地利U18 |
|
克亚杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布迪纳摩 |
VS |
里耶卡 |
|
安哥甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
波特洛体育会 |
VS |
艾高斯图 |
|
挪女超 |
01:05 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
VS |
罗森博格女足 |
|
苏女超 |
01:10 | 未开赛 |
哈茨女足 |
VS |
凯尔特人女足 |
|
捷甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
VS |
比尔森 |
|
西甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚 |
VS |
加的斯 |
|
西甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
巴列卡诺 |
VS |
格拉纳达 |
|
匈杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
帕克斯 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
|
罗杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
加拉茨钢铁 |
|
俄杯 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
约旦超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
马恩 |
VS |
安曼团结 |
|
沙特甲 |
01:50 | 未开赛 |
阿尔艾因 |
VS |
哈萨正义 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥青年队 |
VS |
科林蒂安青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
VS |
桑托斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
VS |
库亚巴青年队 |
|
丹麦超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比 |
VS |
北西兰 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
图罗杜尔女足 |
VS |
维京古女足 |
|
阿女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
河床女足 |
VS |
费罗卡利女足 |
|
超联杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶宫U21 |
VS |
埃因霍温青年队 |
|
冰岛杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
KA阿克雷里 |
VS |
维斯特里 |
|
阿根廷杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
|
英女超 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
热刺女足 |
VS |
切尔西女足 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯青年队 |
VS |
巴伊亚青年队 |
|
苏女超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁女足 |
VS |
邓迪联女足 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
洛桑 |
VS |
卢塞恩 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
苏黎世 |
VS |
塞尔维特 |
|
苏超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
基尔马诺克 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴尔图尔塞托 |
VS |
路易斯罗马 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣乔布 |
VS |
弗拉塔纳多 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿格里真托 |
VS |
拉蒂纳 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
北索尔塔中央 |
VS |
CA萨米恩托德洪堡 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特米亚斯 |
VS |
卡米尼罗斯 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
桑查尔斯 |
VS |
萨米恩托雷西斯膝西亚 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕雷加斯体育 |
VS |
道格拉斯海格 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯学生队 |
VS |
博利瓦尔 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
索尔福姆 |
VS |
安托尼亚那青年 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
山斯尼纳 |
VS |
坦迪尔 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹奥 |
VS |
金伯利马德普拉塔 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
古铁雷斯 |
VS |
CA祖文图德尤尼达 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
皮科将军西铁路 |
VS |
圣马丁门多萨 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
因空体育 |
VS |
罗森 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
迪普托科隆 |
VS |
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺体育 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁 |
VS |
维拉米切 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
西波列蒂 |
VS |
索尔德马约 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
博卡联合 |
VS |
圣马丁福莫萨 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿特纳斯体育 |
VS |
拉斯赫拉斯飓风队 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA胡里奥拉斐拉 |
VS |
奇维尔柯伊独立 |
|
苏超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣米伦 |
VS |
哈茨 |
|
苏超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣约翰斯通 |
VS |
罗斯郡 |
|
苏超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔 |
|
苏超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
利文斯顿 |
|
苏女超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安女足 |
VS |
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 |
|
英超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿 |
VS |
切尔西 |
|
巴青锦 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗青年队 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯 |
VS |
马赛 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
|
巴朗联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
旧港口 |
VS |
维列纳 |
|
意杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大 |
VS |
尤文 |
|
英超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
曼联 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔联 |
|
苏女超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟韦尔女足 |
VS |
汉密尔顿女足 |
|
苏女超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
VS |
格拉斯哥城女足 |
|
摩洛杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
OCK奥林匹克 |
VS |
莫罗迪亚 |
|
冰女超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基亚女足 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
|
阿篮联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉特篮球 |
VS |
梅赛德斯交流会 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔奇拉竞技 |
VS |
乌拉圭民族 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
自由队 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
加拉加斯 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
山谷独立队 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
玻利瓦尔 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
基多大学体育 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
瓦奇巴托 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔勒瑞斯 |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟 |
VS |
科洛科洛 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
十月九日 |
VS |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
|
西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲 |
VS |
马竞 |
|
西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔塔 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂 |
|
哥伦女足 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲独立女足 |
VS |
阿利安女足 |
|
哥伦杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦美洲虎 |
VS |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
|
哥伦杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷绍查 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
哥伦杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔根纳 |
VS |
恩维加多 |
|
阿根廷杯 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
美乙2 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰军团B队 |
VS |
东亚特兰大 |
|
巴罗联 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
圣瑞蒙度RR |
VS |
GA森柏欧 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉努斯 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
皇家托马亚波 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图阿诺 |
VS |
累西腓体育 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁斯基 |
VS |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲 |
VS |
米拉索 |
|
美乙2 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳U23 |
VS |
西弗吉尼亚联盟 |
|
美独联 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
萨凡纳三叶草 |
VS |
乔治亚雄狮 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:40 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼 |
VS |
加勒比风暴岛 |
|
阿篮乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔学生 |
VS |
贝尔萨耶斯 |
|
哥伦杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲 |
VS |
布卡拉曼加 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
骑士 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
南方国王学院 |
VS |
多坦联队 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
维珍尼亚海滨城 |
VS |
北弗吉尼亚FC |
|
智利乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
利马切颜色 |
VS |
圣地亚哥早晨 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
哥伦布机员 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城 |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
纽约红牛 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提FC |
VS |
亚特兰大联 |
|
美乙2 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
中西部联队 |
VS |
南本德狮子 |
|
美预备联 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
皇冠传统 |
VS |
查塔努加 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
普格雷斯塔联合 |
VS |
圣洛伦索 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
奥利瓦独立 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
加西拉索 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
博卡青年 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
WNBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
飞翼 |
VS |
天空 |
|
厄乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
VS |
瓜亚基尔城 |
|
美乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰军团 |
VS |
查尔斯顿电池 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊纳沃 |
VS |
卡瓜斯 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
VS |
马纳蒂 |
|
美乙2 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
梦想FC |
VS |
圣查尔斯 |
|
美乙2 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥荷兰狮 |
VS |
德莫因斯 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
洛杉矶FC |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
洛杉矶银河 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
夏洛特FC |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯汀FC |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
庞特普雷塔 |
VS |
桑托斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
帕桑度 |
VS |
戈亚斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉 |
VS |
亚马逊FC |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:40 | 未开赛 |
巴兰基利亚铁塔 |
VS |
德尔瓦莱公牛 |
|
大冠杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
AS马根塔 |
VS |
华斯泰FC |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流 |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
NBA |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
雷霆 |
VS |
独行侠 |
|
南美杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
拉巴斯准备 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
火花 |
VS |
梦想 |
|
美乙2 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
戴维斯遗产SC |
VS |
旧金山格伦斯SC |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
大冠杯 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
AS皮莱 |
VS |
伊菲拉 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
奥塔哥掘金 |
VS |
奥克兰鳄蜥 |
|
蒙古超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
SP猎鹰 |
VS |
克布多 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市女足 |
VS |
河内B队女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
山罗女足 |
VS |
丰富府里女足 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克扎伊克 |
VS |
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
VS |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比B队 |
VS |
SD家族 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
布哈拉 |
VS |
休尔坦古佐 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
VS |
马沙尔 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
伊尔赤姆 |
VS |
德仁FC |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山 |
VS |
深圳新鹏城 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
休尼克FC |
VS |
尼康 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃莱塔迪查 |
VS |
NIGD银行 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
扎塔拉 |
VS |
伊尔万FK |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉达格 |
VS |
沙马基 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡云艾夫拉克 |
VS |
埃涅尔格提克 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
迪法伊阿格苏 |
VS |
莫克 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉兹萨特利 |
VS |
米尔姆甘FK |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡积沙斯 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特B队 |
VS |
BKMA II |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安德拉尼克 |
VS |
舒拉克B队 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特星 |
VS |
贝鲁特支持者 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特竞技 |
VS |
盟约体育 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳巴蒂耶 |
VS |
加济青年 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
智慧SC |
VS |
苏尔团结 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特海岸青年 |
VS |
AC的黎波里 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
汗腾格里 |
VS |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯比阿克套 |
VS |
卡萨尔后备队 |
|
土篮甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
福诺体育 |
VS |
巴克科伊 |
|
国际友谊 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
比利时女足U16 |
VS |
德国女足U16 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞柏 |
VS |
沙赫尔拉兹 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
达玛希吉兰 |
VS |
瓦尔扎甘 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉 |
VS |
埃斯兰沙尔 |
|
亚美超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图 |
VS |
艾拉斯克特 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
艾因 |
VS |
卡尔巴联盟 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
塔拉依萨纳萨维 |
VS |
帕尔斯布什尔 |
|
伊朗杯 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
查多马卢阿尔达坎 |
VS |
阿拉克铝业 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
VS |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林 |
VS |
布杰约维采 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚1905 |
VS |
卡尔维纳 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔伊 |
VS |
哈萨征服 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
格洛比纳 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
美塔里加 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
法西尔凯内马 |
VS |
沃尔克特城 |
|
挪甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫达伦 |
VS |
阿萨纳 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
卡西姆 |
|
挪乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特林海姆 |
VS |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
|
挪乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
谢夫 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莫根 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇 |
科威特联 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
卡达西亚SC |
VS |
阿拉比科威特 |
|
VTB联赛 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
喀山尤尼克斯 |
VS |
库班火车头 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
維哥 |
VS |
斯达约珀兰 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
拉纳 |
VS |
莫斯佐恩 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯图恩 |
VS |
斯托尔桑 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
弗尔岛 |
VS |
比查格 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
天狼星 |
VS |
哥德堡 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默 |
VS |
哥德堡盖斯 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马 |
VS |
北雪平 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛马波卡纳 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博斯巴达 |
VS |
伏伊伏丁那 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
那度 |
VS |
弗尔达 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥普沙尔 |
VS |
奥斯陆 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯赛登 |
VS |
阿斯科利恩 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
德杰夫 |
VS |
桑韦肯 |
|
丹麦丁 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
贺森斯弗雷亚 |
VS |
维比 |
|
挪乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
ORN侯登 |
VS |
EIK通斯堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
VS |
希塔普斯 |
|
瑞篮超 |
01:04 | 未开赛 |
波拉斯 |
VS |
诺科平海豚 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
巴根熊 |
VS |
内斯提夫 |
|
西甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
VS |
贝蒂斯 |
|
挪丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
福沃 |
VS |
比约克朗根 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
雷吉奥 |
VS |
威尼斯雷耶 |
|
丹麦超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根 |
VS |
中日德兰 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
麦加统一 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞哈特海湾 |
VS |
吉达联合 |
|
英U21杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆U21 |
VS |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
|
科威特联 |
02:25 | 未开赛 |
萨尔米亚 |
VS |
科威特竞技 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
年轻人 |
VS |
圣加仑 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卢加诺 |
VS |
温特图尔 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴格达警察 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米纳 |
VS |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉 |
VS |
纳夫特米桑 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
杜赫克 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
意乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴里 |
VS |
特尔纳纳 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
托尔托纳 |
VS |
博洛尼亚 |
|
英冠 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
利兹联 |
VS |
诺维奇 |
|
冰岛丙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
艾格纳比利克 |
VS |
KFK科帕沃古尔 |
|
冰岛杯 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克 |
VS |
维京古 |
|
冰岛杯 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
|
冰岛杯 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基尔 |
VS |
HK科帕沃格 |
|
西甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚 |
VS |
巴萨 |
|
冰岛杯 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南 |
VS |
雷克雅未克 |
|
巴青锦 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
VS |
塞阿拉青年队 |
|
西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
阿根廷杯 |
04:10 | 未开赛 |
利斯特雷 |
VS |
纽维尔老男孩 |
|
阿篮联 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
吉纳西亚科摩多罗 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
巴青锦 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨青年队 |
VS |
巴西国际青年队 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
狂热 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁克之家 |
VS |
佛罗里达精英 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
布拉干RB |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马雅格斯 |
VS |
瓜伊纳沃 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷西博 |
VS |
庞塞 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣赫尔曼 |
VS |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
|
厄乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
CD独立青年 |
VS |
曼塔 |
|
巴青锦 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
VS |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:40 | 未开赛 |
巴兰基利亚铁塔 |
VS |
德尔瓦莱公牛 |
|
南美杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
阿利安萨 |
|
美乙2 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
南加州海马 |
VS |
文图拉县 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
VS |
海德伯格女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
班特列女足 |
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
新兴体育会女足 |
VS |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
南墨尔本女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
骊州世宗 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰 |
VS |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林加流浪 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北湖联 |
VS |
南部联合 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣佛德流浪 |
VS |
贝赛联 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
魔法联合TFA |
VS |
玛卢奇多 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
松山 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
VS |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇城 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
南国老鹰 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城U23 |
VS |
西部联U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利U23 |
VS |
诺斯科特市U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
东方狮子U23 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士U23 |
VS |
华勒比市U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本城U23 |
VS |
乔治十字U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 |
VS |
布琳狮子U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
班特列U23 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛U23 |
|
足协杯 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
泰安天贶 |
VS |
佛山南狮 |
|
足协杯 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
深圳青年人 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
坎特伯雷公羊 |
VS |
怀伊 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
VS |
北京师范大学女足 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
红崖 |
VS |
格拉瓦特山 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北松 |
VS |
纽玛克特 |
|
澳维U23 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U23 |
VS |
格林古利U23 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
广东蜀地红 |
VS |
广西足行天下 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
黔东南苗岭 |
VS |
广东铭途 |
|
澳维U21 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U21 |
VS |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
陶翰KSN女足 |
VS |
TNG太原女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
河内女足 |
VS |
胡志明市B队女足 |
|
足协杯 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
海口名城尚南堂 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
邓巴流浪者FC |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
VS |
保尼白鹰 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维奇希尔 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
VS |
因特莱恩 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SD公鹿FC |
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
公牛学院 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 |
VS |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
VS |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
奥布隆U21 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯青年队 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC米奈青年队 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
|
澳布甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰大学 |
VS |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
西部联青年FC |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本市NPL |
VS |
卡罗琳 |
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
澳威超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳维超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市 |
VS |
埃文代尔 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
VS |
吉大港坝州 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
穆罕默德SC |
VS |
MFS拉汉马特 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿巴哈尼 |
VS |
兄弟联盟 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
法克尔青年队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
巴蒂卡青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
澳威超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
中部海岸青年队 |
VS |
洛克达尔 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉山骑士 |
VS |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
VS |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
|
澳威甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联 |
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
澳维甲 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳布甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
西部精神 |
VS |
百年风暴人 |
|
澳布甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班骑士 |
VS |
北布里斯班 |
|
澳维超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
格林古利 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
东珀斯老鹰女篮 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
|
澳维甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
VS |
布琳狮子 |
|
足协杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
大连鲲城 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
清化 |
VS |
广南 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
平阳 |
VS |
河内公安 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
河静洪领 |
VS |
胡志明市 |
|
澳西超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC |
VS |
湾水市 |
|
澳西超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克金威 |
VS |
因勒乌德联 |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
浙江队 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
印尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
婆罗洲地球 |
VS |
德瓦联 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
VS |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
VS |
努库斯咸海 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉特B队 |
VS |
凯兰 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK阿雷斯 |
VS |
奥基捷佩斯 |
|
足协杯 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
日照宇启华信 |
VS |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
中冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
海南众弘 |
VS |
贵州筑城竞技 |
|
中冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西布山 |
VS |
海南双玉 |
|
刚果民主超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
US熊猫B52 |
VS |
辛巴FC |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
梅州客家 |
VS |
成都蓉城 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
河南队 |
VS |
武汉三镇 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
沧州雄狮 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
新疆伊力特 |
|
新加坡联 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
芽笼联队 |
VS |
淡滨尼流浪者 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
VS |
巴赫达尔城 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
长春亚泰 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰路警察 |
VS |
曼谷联 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
乌拉尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
VS |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内FC |
VS |
黄英嘉莱 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
纳沙泰尔 |
VS |
尼奈斯 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
图恩 |
VS |
瓦杜兹 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
沙夫豪森 |
VS |
巴登 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
贝林佐纳 |
VS |
锡永 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
阿劳 |
VS |
韦尔 |
|
保甲 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
匹林 |
VS |
伊塔尔 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
东珀斯老鹰 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉兰丹DN |
VS |
沙巴 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞克特兹亚 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
IB谢法拉姆 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科夏普尔 |
VS |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
潘杰希尔·鲁米 |
VS |
科赫西洛特 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
VS |
胡占德 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴扎诺 |
VS |
特斯昆古体育 |
|
印尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
印尼勇士 |
VS |
嘉鲁达万隆 |
|
非女锦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达女足U17 |
VS |
赞比亚女足U17 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
桑加布伦德 |
VS |
布勒辛FC |
|
突尼杯 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
科巴 |
VS |
非洲人 |
|
突尼杯 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
EGS加夫萨 |
VS |
斯塔图里 |
|
克亚乙 |
21:50 | 未开赛 |
杜布拉瓦 |
VS |
比耶洛波布尔多 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞莱斯特 |
VS |
再生 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
维加斯 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
VS |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索契青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
|
波兰丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉杜尼亚河 |
VS |
斯塔沃拉 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴U21 |
VS |
阿尔艾因U21 |
|
吉布超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
加德科特FC |
VS |
SDC集团医院 |
|
保甲 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚火车头 |
VS |
弗拉察博特夫 |
|
罗篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
福斯卡尼 |
VS |
普洛耶什蒂 |
|
罗篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉古纳 |
VS |
特尔古捷乌 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴布伦加斯 |
VS |
尼维斯 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德雷达瓦市 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
VPS瓦萨 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢 |
VS |
玛丽港 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
US苏夫 |
VS |
汉什利 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣罗拉 |
VS |
SM阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC阿尔及尔 |
VS |
贝鲁扎达 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马格拉 |
VS |
帕哈杜AC |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴亚兹 |
VS |
比斯克拉 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
康士坦丁 |
VS |
MC奥兰 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科诺 |
VS |
塞堤夫 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱夫 |
VS |
卡比利亚 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉沃 |
VS |
波罗尼 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙莫林 |
VS |
马尔泽尼斯 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MSK贝塞夫 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
VS |
米亚瓦斯巴达 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克曼尼 |
VS |
扑雷索夫 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库宾 |
VS |
科马尔诺 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特梅迪亚 |
VS |
日利纳B队 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特利费宁 |
VS |
格拉茨AK |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
里德 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
DSV莱奥本 |
VS |
布雷根茨 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉夫尼茨 |
VS |
阿德米拉 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SV霍恩 |
VS |
FAC维也纳 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
第一维也纳 |
VS |
卡芬堡 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多恩比恩 |
VS |
圣珀尔滕 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿姆斯特顿 |
VS |
列弗宁 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达马克 |
VS |
费哈 |
|
以篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
夏普尔埃拉特 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦萨特 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
卡拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎胡 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
塔拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
胡多德 |
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
罗篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
皮特斯蒂 |
VS |
沃伦塔利 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特罗科维斯 |
VS |
乌赫尔斯基 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达布尔诺 |
VS |
霍多宁 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰斯科 |
VS |
特里内茨 |
|
白俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
|
爱沙乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈留足球学院 |
VS |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
|
芬超 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
塞那乔其 |
VS |
图尔库国际 |
科威特联 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
科威特沙巴布 |
VS |
卡斯马 |
|
科威特联 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
杰拉 |
VS |
科海坦 |
|
匈甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
法尔科 |
VS |
斯佐诺基 |
|
吉布超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
加德共卫队 |
VS |
迪基尔 |
|
非女锦U17 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔及利亚女足U17 |
VS |
摩洛哥女足U17 |
|
塞浦杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥莫尼亚 |
VS |
帕福斯FC |
|
丹麦乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
VS |
尼克宾 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
JS塔兰盖 |
VS |
BNG |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
VS |
阿拉佛斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯港 |
VS |
卡尔期克朗 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
VS |
IF洛迪 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
林多姆 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
|
芬超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
哈卡 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
索肖 |
VS |
维尔赛斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
维纳什堡 |
VS |
IFK斯克维德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
康加哈拉 |
VS |
华纳斯堡斯 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
维利法兰 |
VS |
南锡 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁昂 |
VS |
第戎 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
红星 |
VS |
埃皮内尔 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
马迪圭斯 |
VS |
尼姆 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
勒芒 |
VS |
吉尼亚克 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙茨拉米尔 |
VS |
奥尔良 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
沙托鲁 |
VS |
肖莱特 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
艾夫兰治斯 |
VS |
尼奥特 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳利尼恩 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯华特 |
VS |
曼斯多夫 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
克林斯马 |
VS |
维也纳维多利亚 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
法沃利特奈尔 |
VS |
雷欧贝多夫 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯托亚 |
VS |
布雷西亚 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
达曼协作 |
VS |
阿科多 |
|
奥丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
纽锡德尔 |
VS |
维也纳快速青年队 |
|
奥丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
安德拉斯堡 |
VS |
艾达葛 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗达JC |
VS |
布雷达 |
|
英乙U21 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沃尔U21 |
VS |
伯明翰U21 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
马利利亚青年队 |
VS |
图帕SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维络青年队 |
VS |
圣卡洛斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣若昂青年队 |
VS |
皮拉西卡巴青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
陶巴特青年队 |
VS |
索琼斯AP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
CA塔奎里庭加青年队 |
VS |
德昭青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯菲拉青年队 |
VS |
圣本托青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
赦陶宁欧青年队 |
VS |
弗兰卡纳青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜伊青年队 |
VS |
瓜诺CAU20 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安德雷青年队 |
VS |
桑堤斯塔青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里菲伦斯青年队 |
VS |
伊比乌纳青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
普鲁登特总统城青年队 |
VS |
普丹迪青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷拉港青年队 |
VS |
伊塔皮伦斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
庞特普雷塔青年队 |
VS |
伯拉史利斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
平达费尔青年队 |
VS |
苏萨诺青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
保利尼亞青年隊 |
VS |
SKA巴西青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚青年队 |
VS |
里奥沛图青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队 |
VS |
沃瑟汶青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
国民队SP青年队 |
VS |
伊布拉奇青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉索青年队 |
VS |
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特朴利塔诺U20 |
VS |
卡皮瓦里亚诺青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
铆恩瑟SP青年队 |
VS |
玛瓦SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
乔斯恩斯青年队 |
VS |
乌尼昂青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
国际里梅拉青年队 |
VS |
里奥白兰伊斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队 |
VS |
葡萄牙人青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达斯青年队 |
VS |
奥达克斯U20 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维亚里亚青年队 |
VS |
里奥克莱尔青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔南多波利斯青年队 |
VS |
塔纳比青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗斯博特SP青年队 |
VS |
商业FC U20 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝拿度青年隊 |
VS |
尤文图斯SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉希尔青年队 |
VS |
伊图阿诺青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
可兹莫波利滕青年队 |
VS |
独立SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈SP青年队 |
VS |
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
班德兰特青年队 |
VS |
商业足球会青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西紫菀青年队 |
VS |
圣卡埃塔诺青年队 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈女足 |
VS |
金德曼女足 |
|
葡篮超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔图 |
VS |
埃什盖拉 |
|
比女超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
根特女足 |
VS |
标准列日女足 |
|
比女超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
亨克女足 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 |
|
西乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
米兰德斯 |
VS |
埃尔切 |
|
意乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴勒莫 |
VS |
桑普多利亚 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
特伦托 |
VS |
米兰奥林匹亚 |
|
比甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣图尔登 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
韦克斯福德 |
VS |
凯里FC |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
都柏林大学 |
VS |
费恩夏普 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
科布漫步者 |
VS |
条约联 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
布雷流浪者 |
VS |
科克城 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
VS |
德里城 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
舒尔本 |
VS |
沃特福德联 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
邓多克 |
VS |
沙姆洛克 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
德罗赫达联 |
VS |
戈尔韦联 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
特鲁瓦 |
VS |
昂纳西 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹 |
VS |
阿雅克肖 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
奎维利 |
VS |
圣埃蒂安 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
甘冈 |
VS |
拉瓦勒 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
格勒诺布尔 |
VS |
亚眠 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
卡昂 |
VS |
瓦朗谢讷 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
波尔多 |
VS |
波城 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯蒂亚 |
VS |
巴黎FC |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
欧塞尔 |
VS |
孔卡诺 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
昂热 |
VS |
敦刻尔克 |
|
法女篮 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯克新城女篮 |
VS |
兰德斯女篮 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
那不勒斯 |
|
英冠 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
南安普顿 |
VS |
西布罗姆维奇 |
|
美乙2 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
南方国王学院 |
VS |
阿什维尔城 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔 |
VS |
艾格尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
雷弗图尔 |
VS |
科玛库尔 |
|
冰岛丙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
维迪尔 |
VS |
伊尔利迪 |
|
冰岛丙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
卡里 |
VS |
瓦恩格尔 |
|
冰岛丙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部 |
VS |
白色骑士 |
|
冰岛杯 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗拉姆 |
VS |
IH夏拿佐杜亚 |
|
冰岛杯 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
VS |
罗德岛 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
尤潘基 |
VS |
西班牙语体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
VS |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家皮拉尔 |
VS |
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
梅赛德斯 |
VS |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔奎萨 |
VS |
CA阿特拉斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图萨因戈 |
VS |
卡拉普莱 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马德里 |
VS |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
El波韦尼尔 |
VS |
巴拉斯图尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭竞技 |
VS |
康巴塞雷斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯 |
VS |
CA卢加诺 |
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
哥伦布机员 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城 |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
纽约红牛 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提FC |
VS |
亚特兰大联 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
洛杉矶FC |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
洛杉矶银河 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
夏洛特FC |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯汀FC |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流 |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |